龍門乾隆水產有限公司相關網站,包括但不限於:

乾隆水產超市火鍋 網站(https://qianlong-hotpot.com/) 及後續成立之網站等 (以下合稱本網站)為龍門乾隆水產有限公司(以下稱”本公司”)所經營。本公司十分重視您的隱私權保護,將一個人資料保護法及本隱私權政策蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料,並提供您對個人資料權利之行使與保護。若您不同意本隱私權政策之全部或部分者,請您停止使用本網站服務。

 Privacy Policy

Longmen Qianlong Aquatic Products Co., Ltd. related websites, including but not limited to:

The website of the Qianlong Aquatic Products Hot Pot website (https://qianlong-hotpot.com/) and the subsequent establishment of the website (hereinafter collectively referred to as this website) is operated by Longmen Qianlong Aquatic Products Co., Ltd. (hereinafter referred to as “the company”). The company attaches great importance to your privacy protection, collects, processes and uses your personal data by the Personal Data Protection Act and this Privacy Policy, and provides you with the exercise and protection of your personal data rights. If you do not agree to all or part of this Privacy Policy, please stop using this website service.

一、本隱私權政策適用之範圍

​請您在於使用本網站服務前,確認您已審閱並同意本隱私權政策所列全部條款,若您不同意全部或部分者,則請勿使用本網站服務。本隱私權政策僅適用於本網站對您個人資料所為蒐集、處理與利用,不急於其他非本公司所有或控制之其他公司或個人。您可能經由本網站連結至第三人所經營之網站,各該網站所為之個人資料蒐集係依其網站之隱私權政策規定處理,與本公司無涉。

 First: The scope of application of this privacy policy

Please confirm that you have reviewed and agreed to all the terms of this Privacy Policy before using the services of this website. If you do not agree to all or part of it, please do not use this website service. This Privacy Policy applies only to the collection, processing, and utilization of your personal data on this website, and is not in any other company or individual that is not owned or controlled by the company. You may link to the website operated by a third part through this website, and the personal data collection of each website is handle in accordance with the privacy policy of website, and is not related to the company.

二、個人資料保護法應告知事項

1.蒐集機關名稱:龍門乾隆水產有限公司

2.蒐集目的: 提供本公司相關服務、行銷、客戶管理、會員管理及其他與第三人合作之行銷推廣活動

3.個人資料類別:識別類(姓名、地址、聯絡電話、電子郵件信箱)、特徵類(年齡、性別、出生年月日等)、社會情況類(興趣、休閒、生活格調、消費模式等)、其他(往來電子郵件、網站留言、系統自動記錄之軌跡資訊等)。

4.個人資料利用區間:本網站會員有效期間及終止後六個月;若非會員則於該蒐集個人資料之目的消失後六個月。
5.個人資料利用地區:本公司執行業務及伺服器主機所在地,目前為台灣地區。
6.個人資料利用對象:本公司及本公司委外之協力廠商(例如:提供物流、金流或活動贈品、展示品之廠商);如為本公司與其他廠商共同蒐集者,將於該共同蒐集之活動中載明。

7.個人資料利用方式:依蒐集目的範圍及本隱私權政策進行利用。
8.行使個人資料權利方式:依個人資料處理保護法第3條規定,您就您的個人資料享有查詢或請求閱覽、請求製給複製本、請求補充或更正、請求停止蒐集、處理或利用、請求刪除之權利。您可以書面郵寄至【10546台北市松山區復興北路313巷27號】方式行使上開權利,本公司將於收悉您的請求後,儘速處理。
9.個人資料選填說明:若本公司於蒐集個人資料時,相關網頁或文件載明為選填者,僅為提供您使用本網站更佳體驗,不影響您使用本網站之權益。

 Second: the personal data protection law should be informed

  1. Collection authority name: Longmen Qianlong Aquatic Products Co., Ltd.
  2. Purpose of collection: Provide related services, marketing, customer management, member management and other marketing activities related to third part.
  3. Personal data categories: identification categories (name, address, contact number, email address), characteristics (age, gender, date of birth, etc.), social situation (interest, leisure, lifestyle, consumption patterns, etc.) Others (communication emails, website messages, track information automatically recorded by the system, etc.).
  4. Personal data utilization interval: The effective period of the members of this website and the six months after the termination; if not, the member of the purpose of collecting personal data will be disappear after six months.
  5. Personal data utilization area: The company’s execution business and server host location is currently in Taiwan.
  6. Personal data utilization target: the company and the company’s outsourcing co-operators (for example, suppliers who provide logistics, gold flow or event gifts, exhibits); if the company and other manufacturers jointly collect, will be common The activities collected are stated.
  7. How to use personal data: Use according to the scope of collection and this privacy policy.
  8. Ways of exercising personal data rights: According to Article 3 of the Personal Data Protection Law, you have access to or request for access to your personal data, request for copying, request for supplement or correction, request to stop collecting, processing or utilizing, To request and removal the right. You can send to [10546, Lane 313, Fuxing North Road, Songshan District, Taipei City, 10546] The company will process your request as soon as possible after receive your request.
  9. Personal Information Option: If the Company collects personal information, the relevant webpage or document is stated as an optional person. It is only for providing you with a better experience of using this website and does not affect your interest in using this website.

 

三、個人資料蒐集、處理及利用說明

本公司可能透過Facebook或類似社群服務系統,於取得您的同意後,將部分本網站的資訊發佈於您的社群活動資訊頁面,若您不同意該等訊息之發布,請您勿點選同意鍵,或於事後透過各該社群服務之會員機制移除該等資訊或拒絕本網站繼續發布相關訊息。如有任何問題,仍可與本公司聯絡,本公司將協助您確認、處理相關問題。

除依法應提供司法、檢調機關、相關主管機關,或與本公司協力廠商為執行相關活動必要煩為之利用外,本公司將不會任意將您的個人資料提供予第三人。

當本公司或本網站被其他第三者購併或收購資產,導致經營權轉換時,本公司會於事前將相關細節公告於本網站,且本公司所擁有之全部或部分使用者資訊亦可能在經營權轉換的狀況下移轉給第三人。

 Third: personal data collection, processing and utilization instructions

The Company may post some of the information on this website to your community event information page after obtaining your consent through Facebook or similar community service system. If you do not agree with the release of such information, please do not click Agree, or remove the information through the membership mechanism of the community service afterwards or refuse the website to continue to post relevant information. If you have any questions, you can still contact us. The company will assist you in confirming and handling related issues.

The company will not arbitrarily provide your personal data to third part except for providing judicial, prosecutorial authorities, relevant competent authorities, or cooperating with the company for the necessary use of related activities.

When the Company or this website is acquired or acquired by other third part, the Company will announce the relevant details to the website beforehand, and all or part of the user information owned by the Company may also be The transfer of management rights is transferred to a third party.

四、Cookie技術

為便於日後的辨識,當您使用本網站服務時,本公司可能會在您的電腦上設定與存取Cookie。

您可以透過設定您的個人電腦或上網設備,決定是否允許Cookie技術的使用,若您關閉Cookie時,可能會造成您使用本網站服務時之不便利或部分功能限制。

 Fourth: Cookie Technology

For your future identification, we may set and access cookies on your computer when you use the services of this website.

You can decide whether to allow the use of cookie technology by setting up your personal computer or Internet device. If you turn off cookies, it may cause inconvenience or partial functional limitations when using this website.

五、保密與安全性

本公司之員工,僅於其為您提供產品或服務之需求範圍內,對於您的個人資料得為有限之接觸。

為了保護您的帳戶及個人資料的安全,請您不要任意將個人帳號、密碼提供予第三人或允許第三人以您的個人資料申請帳號、密碼,否則,相關責任由您自行負擔。若您的帳號、密碼有外洩之虞。

 Fifth: Confidentiality and security

The employees of the company have limited access to your personal data only within the scope of their needs to provide products or services to you.

In order to protect the security of your account and personal information, please do not arbitrarily provide your personal account number and password to a third person or allow a third person to apply for your account number and password with your personal data. Otherwise, you will be responsible for the relevant responsibilities. If your account number and password are leaked.

六、未成年人保護

本網站並非特別為未成年人/兒童設計,未成年人使用本網站時,若同意本網站蒐集、利用其個人資訊時,應在法定代理人或監護人之同意下為之。法定代理人或監護人得隨時請求本公司停止特定帳號及其相關之個人資料蒐集、處理及利用行為。

 Sixth: Protection of minors

This website is not specially designed for minors/children. When using this website, if you agree to the collection and use of personal information by this website, you should do so with the consent of the legal representative or guardian. The legal representative or guardian may at any time request the company to stop the collection, processing and utilization of specific accounts and their associated personal data.

七.隱私權政策之修改
隱私權政策如經修改,本網站將以您所提供之電子郵件或簡訊通知您相關之重大變更,並於本網站公告。若您不同意該等變更或修改,請停止繼續使用本網站服務,並依本隱私政策規定通知本公司停止蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料。

  1. Amendment to the privacy policy

If the Privacy Policy is modified, this website will notify you of any material changes in the email or newsletter provided by you and publish it on this website. If you do not agree to such changes or modifications, please stop using the services of this website and notify the company to stop collecting, processing and utilizing your personal data in accordance with this privacy policy.

Close Menu
Close Panel